Currency USD
Tulip Poplar buy in Selma
Buy Tulip Poplar
Tulip Poplar

Tulip Poplar

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Shipping:
USA, Selma
(View map)
+1(3 
Display phones
Products of other enterprises
Description
Common Name: 'Tulip Poplar'
Scientific Name: Liiodendron tulipifera ' Tulip Poplar'
Height: 90'
Spread: 50'
Rate of Growth: Fast
Foliage: Bright green
Fall Color: Yellow
Bark: Light grey
Zone: 4 to 9 Large, rapid growing shade tree that should be planted mainly in large areas. Great native tree choice for large groupings or grove plantings.
Shipping method
Contact the seller
Tulip Poplar
Tulip Poplar
We recommend to see
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0