Currency USD
Fresh Salmon buy in Toms River
Buy Fresh Salmon
Fresh Salmon

Fresh Salmon

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
Shipping:
USA, Toms River
(View map)
+1(7 
Display phones
Description
Scientific name: Salmo salar
Market name: Atlantic salmon
Common names: Atlantic salmon, farmed salmon, eastern salmon
At AlwaysFreshFish.com we use only the freshest farm raised Atlantic Salmon. Atlantic Salmon is one of the most popular and sought after species of Salmon. AlwaysFreshFish.com buys both Maine and Canadian farm raised Salmon. Farm raised Atlantic Salmon are shipped to our processing facility 5 days a week.

AlwaysFreshFish.com fillets its Salmon daily according to orders. Our fish is sold to Restaurants, Fish Markets, Super Markets, Nursing Homes, and now directly to you.

Atlantic Salmon has a red to orange colored meat. The meat is firm textured and flakes when cooked.

Shipping method
Contact the seller
Fresh Salmon
Fresh Salmon
We recommend to see
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0