Currency USD
Cylinder working 822-1602550-B – Plutos-AgroBel, ChP | all.biz
Buy Cylinder working 822-1602550-B
Cylinder working 822-1602550-B

Cylinder working 822-1602550-B

In stock
Reconfirm the price with seller
For example: +1(50)123-45-67
Shipping:
  • Customer pickup,
  • Courier,
  • Transport company
  • In detail
Belarus, Minsk
(View map)
+375 
Display phones
4
4 years on Allbiz
Quickly responds
Technical characteristics
  • BrandМТЗ
  • Country of manufactureBelarus
  • Type spare partBrake cylinder
  • НовыйОригинал
Description

It is applied in the MTZ-821 tractors... 1222, 1523 (Wet brakes)

 

Are also ready to offer various cylinders for brake systems and systems of coupling for, for the mechanism of a back and forward hinge plate of the MTZ 80 tractors.... 3522

HYDRAULIC VALVE 1RGE-6T/3.574E.G12.01
2022-1602510 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
2022-1602510-01 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
3522-1602510 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
80-1602510 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
80-1602510-01 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
70-3400015-02 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
72-3400015 HYDRAULIC BOOSTER
TS50-3405215-A HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS50-3405215-A-01 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS50-3405215-A-02 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS63-3405115-A-01 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS63-3405115-A-02 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
TS63-3405115-A-03 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 1221-4625010
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KHZ 220.110-40-200
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KHZ 234.90-50-250
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KHZ 265.63-40-200
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KGTS230.125-50-200
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KGTS350.110-56-250
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF KGTSM50-32-320-07
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF MTSP 80Х220-3
TS100H200-3 TS100H200-3 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF TS110H56H250 (TISD 01.008.00.00.002)
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OF THE CENTRAL BANK 100Х200-3


2025-1712010-A DISTRIBUTOR
2522-4212010 DISTRIBUTOR
5208.025.02 DISTRIBUTOR
820-4634010 DISTRIBUTOR
P80-3/4-111-3 OF DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221.1 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221.1S DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-1221 ABOUT THE DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-822 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-822.1 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-890 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-890.1 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-921 DISTRIBUTOR
RP70-923 DISTRIBUTOR
P80-3/1-222-3 OF P80 DISTRIBUTOR
P80-3/4-222-3 OF P80 DISTRIBUTOR

80-4614020 REGULATOR
80-3512010 REGULATOR OF PRESSURE
A29.51.000-B PRESSURE REGULATOR
EHPHC1-OC (24535400) REGULATOR

2102-4216110-B CYLINDER
80-4216100 CYLINDER
820-4625010-B CYLINDER
822-1723020 CYLINDER
CARLISLE S73067386 CYLINDER
1221V-1602610 CYLINDER MAIN
2022-1602810-A CYLINDER MAIN
2022-1602810-A1 CYLINDER MAIN
1221V-1602550 CYLINDER WORKING
1221B-3503550-A CYLINDER WORKING
1522-3503550-A CYLINDER WORKING
1523-1602550 CYLINDER WORKING
1523-1602550-01 CYLINDER WORKING
2522-3503500 CYLINDER WORKING
822-1602550-B CYLINDER WORKING
822-1602550-B-01 CYLINDER WORKING
822-3503550-A CYLINDER WORKING

and many other things...

Shipping method
Comments about the company  Plutos-AgroBel, ChP
50%
of positive feedback from the 2
100% of responses during the day
100% of transactions executed in time
100% of actual goods description
This means that 50% of buyers found cooperation with this company successful and recommend this seller
all (2) positive (1) negative (1)
Super
Евгений
Евгений
Республиканский центр олимпийской подготовки конного спорта и коневодства
19.06.2018
Allbizconfirms appeals
Allbiz confirms a receiver's contacting via resource
Prompt response: Within one hour
Was the order is executed in time: Yes
Corresponding of goods/services description: Yes
19.06.2018
Company comment
Спасибо, что оценили нашу работу.
Contact the seller
Cylinder working 822-1602550-B
Cylinder working 822-1602550-B
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0